• Login
Social account login

Product Recommendations

Company Profile

HTD Fibercom CO.,Limited

HTD Fibercom Co., Limited was established in 2005, it is a "National Hi-tech" enterprise specialized in the R&D, producing and sales of optical communication products, whose main products include: optical passive component, optical transceiver module, high-speed cable assembly and subsystem equipment, etc., and they are widely used in Telecom, Unicom, CATV, FTTH, data center, fiber commu...

More

News

How Much Do You Know About MTP-8 Solutio

10

2022-05

How Much Do You Know About MTP-8 Solutio

It is not difficult to find that MTP...

Functions of ONT and OLT in GPON Network

05

2022-05

Functions of ONT and OLT in GPON Network

Gigabit passive optical network (GPO...

HTD "Production Safety" Traini

28

2022-04

HTD "Production Safety" Traini

In order to conscientiously implemen...

Labor Day Holiday Notice

26

2022-04

Labor Day Holiday Notice

Dear All:Thank you for your supports...